Koersbaluitslagen 2019

Nr.NaamjanfebmrtaprmeijunsepoktnovdecTot
1Marian Bronstein2214211015240000106
2Toon van de Broek2111121217000073
3Jan Martens121717129000067
4Diny Munsters12111311114000062
4Piet Kusters15118199000062
4Johan Tijssen71091521000062
7Riek Joosten581013514000055
8Frans Joosten10331577000045
9Betsy Seijkens1212945000042
9Jo van de Broek136959000042
11Wim Biemans2983116000040
12Nellie Aarts478768000040