Koersbaluitslagen 2019

Nr.NaamjanfebmrtaprmeijunsepoktnovdecTot
1Marian Bronstein2214211015241110100137
2Toon van de Broek2111121217147220116
3Riek Joosten5810135142514100104
4Piet Kusters1511819913168099
4Jan Martens12171712910913099
6Diny Munsters1211131111481113094
7Jo van de Broek1369591316071
8Wim Biemans29831266220068
9Frans Joosten103315772108065
10Johan Tijssen7109152162
11Nellie Aarts478768119060
12Betsy Seijkens121294578057
13Willy Henraat10010