Koersbaluitslagen 2019

Nr.NaamjanfebmrtaprmeijunsepoktnovdecTot
1Marian Bronstein221421000000057
2Toon van de Broek211112000000044
3Diny Munsters121113000000036
4Piet Kusters15118000000034
5Jan Martens1217000000029
6Jo van de Broek1369000000028
7Betsy Seijkens1212000000024
8Riek Joosten5810000000023
9Nellie Aarts478000000019
9Wim Biemans298000000019
11Johan Tijssen710000000017
12Frans Joosten1033000000016