Koersbaluitslagen 2019

Nr.NaamjanfebmrtaprmeijunsepoktnovdecTot
1Marian Bronstein22142110150000082
2Diny Munsters12111311110000058
2Jan Martens121717120000058
4Toon van de Broek211112120000056
5Piet Kusters15118190000053
6Riek Joosten58101350000041
6Johan Tijssen7109150000041
8Frans Joosten10331570000038
9Betsy Seijkens1212940000037
10Wim Biemans2983120000034
11Jo van de Broek136950000033
12Nellie Aarts478760000032