Koersbaluitslagen 2019

Nr.NaamjanfebmrtaprmeijunsepoktnovdecTot
1Marian Bronstein2214211015241110109146
2Toon van de Broek21111212171472223139
3Riek Joosten58101351425141016120
4Jan Martens1217171291091312111
5Piet Kusters151181991316899
6Diny Munsters121113111148111394
7Jo van de Broek13695913161182
8Frans Joosten1033157721081277
9Wim Biemans29831266220876
10Nellie Aarts4787681191575
11Johan Tijssen7109152162
12Betsy Seijkens12129457857
13Willy Henraat1010